Rider times 2019

Find your time from the 2019 Crafted Classique.

Please note: Where riders change distance on the day this may not be reflected in the data here unless they have notified the event team.

Bib number

First name

Surname

Category

Chip time

Bib number

1

First name

Ian

Surname

Miller

Category

100km

Race time

04:27:01

Bib number

2

First name

Steve

Surname

Schofield

Category

100mile

Race time

08:16:46

Bib number

4

First name

Luke

Surname

Pearce

Category

100km

Race time

04:24:14

Bib number

5

First name

Steven

Surname

Dark

Category

100km

Race time

03:06:34

Bib number

6

First name

Tom

Surname

Gillman

Category

100km

Race time

05:19:19

Bib number

7

First name

Mark

Surname

Coole

Category

100km

Race time

04:10:08

Bib number

8

First name

Mark

Surname

Oxford

Category

100km

Race time

04:24:15

Bib number

10

First name

Sarah

Surname

Bowles

Category

100km

Race time

05:11:59

Bib number

13

First name

Nick

Surname

Bailey

Category

100km

Race time

04:52:00

Bib number

14

First name

Ben

Surname

Hobden

Category

100km

Race time

05:19:18

Bib number

15

First name

James

Surname

Dean

Category

100km

Race time

04:15:22

Bib number

16

First name

Phil

Surname

Wyeth

Category

100mile

Race time

04:15:22

Bib number

18

First name

Christopher

Surname

Lawson

Category

55km

Race time

02:21:59

Bib number

21

First name

Jo

Surname

Miller

Category

100km

Race time

04:27:01

Bib number

22

First name

David

Surname

Smart

Category

100km

Race time

04:00:33

Bib number

23

First name

Terry

Surname

Hawes

Category

100km

Race time

04:34:51

Bib number

24

First name

Ian

Surname

Harris

Category

100km

Race time

04:30:12

Bib number

25

First name

Dominick

Surname

Bacon

Category

100km

Race time

04:34:48

Bib number

26

First name

Clive

Surname

Tricker

Category

100km

Race time

04:34:51

Bib number

27

First name

Adam

Surname

Devine

Category

55km

Race time

04:10:02

Bib number

28

First name

Alex

Surname

Donnelly

Category

55km

Race time

04:10:03

Bib number

30

First name

Peter

Surname

Oxford

Category

55km

Race time

03:06:34

Bib number

34

First name

Andy

Surname

Woolf

Category

100mile

Race time

03:51:40

Bib number

35

First name

James

Surname

Barker

Category

100km

Race time

05:19:17

Bib number

36

First name

Mark

Surname

Beeton

Category

55km

Race time

02:55:40

Bib number

37

First name

Nigel

Surname

Powley

Category

100mile

Race time

03:28:36

Bib number

41

First name

Matt

Surname

Allsop

Category

100mile

Race time

05:55:51

Bib number

43

First name

Benjamin

Surname

Anderson

Category

100mile

Race time

07:46:35

Bib number

44

First name

Daren

Surname

Andrews

Category

100mile

Race time

06:29:53

Bib number

45

First name

Shaun

Surname

Andrews

Category

100mile

Race time

07:04:15

Bib number

46

First name

Emma

Surname

Attwood

Category

100mile

Race time

07:03:24

Bib number

47

First name

Paul

Surname

Austen

Category

100km

Race time

05:12:49

Bib number

48

First name

Mark

Surname

Ayre

Category

100mile

Race time

08:07:37

Bib number

49

First name

William

Surname

Ballard

Category

100km

Race time

05:32:43

Bib number

50

First name

Steve

Surname

Bambridge

Category

100mile

Race time

07:49:56

Bib number

52

First name

Lindsay

Surname

Barker

Category

100km

Race time

04:18:08

Bib number

55

First name

Christopher

Surname

Bell

Category

100mile

Race time

07:10:35

Bib number

56

First name

Jon

Surname

Bellamy

Category

100mile

Race time

06:20:06

Bib number

59

First name

Ian

Surname

Blatchford

Category

100mile

Race time

06:54:48

Bib number

60

First name

Samuel

Surname

Blows

Category

55km

Race time

02:47:54

Bib number

61

First name

Kendra

Surname

Boag

Category

100mile

Race time

06:51:24

Bib number

62

First name

Mark

Surname

Boardman

Category

100mile

Race time

07:02:16

Bib number

63

First name

Jay

Surname

Bocking

Category

100mile

Race time

07:04:16

Bib number

64

First name

Chris

Surname

Bond

Category

100mile

Race time

07:38:41

Bib number

65

First name

John

Surname

Bonnyhood

Category

100mile

Race time

04:08:31

Bib number

66

First name

Colin

Surname

Bonnyhood

Category

100mile

Race time

04:08:28

Bib number

67

First name

Marc

Surname

Bowers

Category

100mile

Race time

06:20:17

Bib number

68

First name

Titus

Surname

Bramble

Category

100mile

Race time

05:38:04

Bib number

70

First name

Adam

Surname

Breen

Category

100mile

Race time

06:57:06

Bib number

71

First name

Lindsey

Surname

Brittney

Category

100mile

Race time

08:36:10
Next

Looking for previous years times?

If you are looking for times from previous years then you can download them as CSV file below.