Rider times 2018

Find your time from the 2018 Crafted Classique.

Please note, where riders change distance this may not be reflected in the data here unless they have notified the event team.

Bib number

First name

Surname

Club

Category

Race time

Bib number

398

First name

James

Surname

Hayward

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:21:26

Bib number

575

First name

Mike

Surname

Congdon

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:23:37

Bib number

794

First name

Sally

Surname

Peace

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:27:11

Bib number

803

First name

Katie

Surname

Sparham-Brown

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:27:12

Bib number

824

First name

Mathew

Surname

Chapple

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:28:06

Bib number

823

First name

Sarah

Surname

Chapple

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:28:07

Bib number

946

First name

Ryan

Surname

Lee

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:30:42

Bib number

192

First name

Paula

Surname

Chapman

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:31:21

Bib number

782

First name

Emma

Surname

Long

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:32:31

Bib number

796

First name

Angela

Surname

Prichard

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:32:31

Bib number

277

First name

Rebecca

Surname

Rudd

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:32:46

Bib number

521

First name

Nichola

Surname

Whymark

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:33:21

Bib number

732

First name

Jill

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:33:21

Bib number

733

First name

Terry

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:33:21

Bib number

59

First name

Philip

Surname

Booth

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:33:31

Bib number

135

First name

Tom

Surname

Rouse

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:33:43

Bib number

122

First name

David

Surname

Payne

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:36:03

Bib number

631

First name

Justin

Surname

Hope

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:39:20

Bib number

850

First name

Jayne

Surname

Vernon

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:39:23

Bib number

808

First name

Tony

Surname

Wallace

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:39:24

Bib number

677

First name

Geiseric

Surname

Robson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:39:58

Bib number

857

First name

Richard

Surname

Chapman

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:39:59

Bib number

851

First name

Craig

Surname

Vernon

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:40:01

Bib number

953

First name

Roy

Surname

Dearman

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:40:02

Bib number

688

First name

Shaun

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:40:04

Bib number

446

First name

David

Surname

Martin

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:40:06

Bib number

384

First name

Jason

Surname

Gardner

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:40:20

Bib number

400

First name

Paul

Surname

Henderson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:41:53

Bib number

298

First name

Andrew

Surname

Vince

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:42:13

Bib number

434

First name

Tim

Surname

Lockwood

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:42:28

Bib number

728

First name

Iain

Surname

Wood

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:42:28

Bib number

704

First name

John

Surname

Tully

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:42:53

Bib number

852

First name

Emma

Surname

Vincent

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:43:24

Bib number

845

First name

Lucy

Surname

Spink

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:43:30

Bib number

335

First name

Matthew

Surname

Bayley

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:44:16

Bib number

7

First name

Michael

Surname

Reed

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:46:54

Bib number

994

First name

Jerry

Surname

Everett

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:46:55

Bib number

473

First name

Joseph

Surname

Peat

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:47:24

Bib number

377

First name

Scott

Surname

Durrant

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:14

Bib number

520

First name

Dale

Surname

Whitmore

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:15

Bib number

379

First name

Michael

Surname

Eley

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:16

Bib number

42

First name

Nick

Surname

Bailey

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:48:54

Bib number

348

First name

Kevin

Surname

Byles

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:57

Bib number

673

First name

Luke

Surname

Richardson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:57

Bib number

706

First name

Tom

Surname

Vale

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:48:57

Bib number

651

First name

Andrew

Surname

Mellor

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:50:38

Bib number

650

First name

Abby

Surname

Mellor

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:50:40

Bib number

43

First name

Lionel

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:51:39

Bib number

72

First name

Philip

Surname

Cooper

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:51:57

Bib number

435

First name

Darren

Surname

Long

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:52:23

Bib number

466

First name

Adam

Surname

Oliver

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:52:48

Bib number

647

First name

William

Surname

McLaren

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:54:12

Bib number

690

First name

James

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:54:14

Bib number

478

First name

James

Surname

Powley

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:54:36

Bib number

480

First name

Kevin

Surname

Puttock

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:54:54

Bib number

73

First name

Laura

Surname

Cornish

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

03:56:42

Bib number

565

First name

Trevor

Surname

Chambers

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:58:13

Bib number

329

First name

Mark

Surname

Austin

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:00:06

Bib number

395

First name

Terry

Surname

Hartley

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:00:06

Bib number

162

First name

Jeff

Surname

Woods

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:00:53

Bib number

399

First name

Robert

Surname

Heard

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:01:12

Bib number

141

First name

Robert

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:01:35

Bib number

82

First name

Alex

Surname

Elliott

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:01:37

Bib number

454

First name

Carl

Surname

Milton

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:02:15

Bib number

439

First name

Toby

Surname

Makepeace

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:02:24

Bib number

170

First name

Helen

Surname

Arnold

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:02:28

Bib number

507

First name

Andrew

Surname

Turnbull

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:02:52

Bib number

386

First name

Philip

Surname

Goodwin

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:02:59

Bib number

460

First name

Jacqui

Surname

Mortlock

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:04:32

Bib number

406

First name

Charles

Surname

Howard

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:04:45

Bib number

347

First name

Richard

Surname

Burrows

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:05:29

Bib number

464

First name

Philip

Surname

Oakley

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:05:30

Bib number

485

First name

Alex

Surname

Rogers

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:06:15

Bib number

744

First name

Guy

Surname

Montague-Smith

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:06:16

Bib number

323

First name

Graham

Surname

Adams

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:07:11

Bib number

45

First name

Dale

Surname

Banham

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:07:17

Bib number

46

First name

Joe

Surname

Watson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:07:17

Bib number

693

First name

Adam

Surname

Speers

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:07:44

Bib number

351

First name

Ethan

Surname

Cawston

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:07:59

Bib number

472

First name

James

Surname

Parkinson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:08:38

Bib number

519

First name

Rob

Surname

Wheeler

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:08:42

Bib number

694

First name

Paul

Surname

Stafford

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:10:02

Bib number

622

First name

Trevor

Surname

Harrison

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:11:07

Bib number

621

First name

Roy

Surname

Harris

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:11:30

Bib number

620

First name

Jo

Surname

Harris

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:11:33

Bib number

38

First name

Mark

Surname

Harding

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:11:52

Bib number

37

First name

Simon

Surname

Keenan

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:11:55

Bib number

124

First name

Robert

Surname

Peevor

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:12:44

Bib number

490

First name

Ian

Surname

Sayles

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:13:18

Bib number

489

First name

Ben

Surname

Sayles

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:13:20

Bib number

499

First name

Chris

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:14:05

Bib number

187

First name

James

Surname

Burrows

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

04:14:15

Bib number

576

First name

Josh

Surname

Congdon

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:14:16

Bib number

448

First name

Richard

Surname

Mason

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:14:47

Bib number

513

First name

Max

Surname

Walker

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:15:15

Bib number

811

First name

Antony

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

04:15:20

Bib number

809

First name

Caroline

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

04:15:22

Bib number

638

First name

Luke

Surname

Manning

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:15:43

Bib number

791

First name

Craig

Surname

Nethercott

Club

Category

55km

Race time

04:16:02

Bib number

459

First name

Elaine

Surname

Molton

Club

Category

100km

Race time

04:16:06
Previous
Next

Looking for previous years times?

If you are looking for times from previous years then you can download them as CSV file below.