Rider times 2018

Find your time from the 2018 Crafted Classique.

Please note, where riders change distance this may not be reflected in the data here unless they have notified the event team.

Bib number

First name

Surname

Club

Category

Race time

Bib number

764

First name

Geoff

Surname

Cutts

Club

Category

55km

Race time

01:50:03

Bib number

770

First name

Richard

Surname

Fryatt

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:14:01

Bib number

453

First name

Stuart

Surname

Mills

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:15:48

Bib number

447

First name

Wendy

Surname

Martin

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:15:50

Bib number

819

First name

Garrath

Surname

Bond

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:17:33

Bib number

767

First name

Daniel

Surname

Elliston

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:22:07

Bib number

777

First name

Justin

Surname

Jones

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:22:07

Bib number

676

First name

Billy

Surname

Richmond

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:22:45

Bib number

675

First name

Max

Surname

Richmond

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:22:49

Bib number

834

First name

Adam

Surname

Jones

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:24:38

Bib number

779

First name

Andrew

Surname

Knights

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:25:35

Bib number

775

First name

Andrew

Surname

Hunn

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:25:49

Bib number

12

First name

Christian

Surname

Coan

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:26:32

Bib number

768

First name

Sadie

Surname

Fairs

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:27:24

Bib number

16

First name

Hollie

Surname

Page

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:27:26

Bib number

980

First name

Adam

Surname

Charles

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:28:23

Bib number

948

First name

Lee

Surname

Markham

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:28:24

Bib number

769

First name

Niall

Surname

Ferguson

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:30:31

Bib number

839

First name

Dave

Surname

Pipes

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:31:09

Bib number

754

First name

Philip

Surname

Asher

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:31:28

Bib number

793

First name

Rachel

Surname

Parsons

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:31:28

Bib number

761

First name

Ruth

Surname

Cheong

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:31:51

Bib number

814

First name

Gavin

Surname

Alexander

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:33:11

Bib number

979

First name

James

Surname

Potter

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:33:11

Bib number

982

First name

Zoe

Surname

Woods

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:33:11

Bib number

986

First name

Karim

Surname

Bourouis

Club

Category

100miles

Race time

02:33:11

Bib number

818

First name

Richard

Surname

Bailey

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:33:33

Bib number

32

First name

Cezary

Surname

Feldman

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:34:12

Bib number

569

First name

Adam

Surname

Chappell

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:36:34

Bib number

843

First name

Marcus

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:37:15

Bib number

820

First name

Gary

Surname

Bonner

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:39:15

Bib number

821

First name

Julie

Surname

Bonner

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:39:15

Bib number

858

First name

Paul

Surname

Meecham

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:40:58

Bib number

34

First name

Mark

Surname

Beeton

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:44:17

Bib number

753

First name

Mark

Surname

Andrews

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:49:18

Bib number

766

First name

Michael

Surname

Ellis

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:49:18

Bib number

815

First name

Gabriel

Surname

Anderson

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:50:02

Bib number

789

First name

Caroline

Surname

Moore

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:50:04

Bib number

806

First name

Nicholas

Surname

Vincent

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:50:21

Bib number

807

First name

Alison

Surname

Vincent

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:50:21

Bib number

962

First name

Lauren

Surname

Wiles

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:51:25

Bib number

783

First name

Beverly

Surname

MacGregor

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:51:38

Bib number

784

First name

Murray

Surname

MacGregor

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:51:40

Bib number

792

First name

Jonathan

Surname

Page

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:53:00

Bib number

795

First name

Tony

Surname

Peck

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:55:12

Bib number

619

First name

James

Surname

Harden

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:56:00

Bib number

837

First name

Christopher

Surname

Pascall

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:56:16

Bib number

854

First name

Ross

Surname

Wilson

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:56:16

Bib number

826

First name

Robyn

Surname

Gordon

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:56:20

Bib number

832

First name

Isobel

Surname

Huntington

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:56:20

Bib number

835

First name

Ian

Surname

Marsh

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:56:45

Bib number

762

First name

Frances

Surname

Conti-Ramsden

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:57:31

Bib number

790

First name

Dan

Surname

Murphy

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:57:31

Bib number

812

First name

George

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:13

Bib number

822

First name

Chloe

Surname

Cahillane

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:16

Bib number

558

First name

Josh

Surname

Burgess

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:58:26

Bib number

559

First name

Matthew

Surname

Burgess

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:58:26

Bib number

853

First name

Teejay

Surname

Ward-Ashton

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:27

Bib number

714

First name

Malcolm

Surname

Ward-Ashton

Club

Category

100km

Race time

02:58:28

Bib number

568

First name

Graham

Surname

Chappell

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:29

Bib number

838

First name

Shaun

Surname

Phillips

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:55

Bib number

833

First name

Paul

Surname

Jarvis

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:58

Bib number

848

First name

Lauren

Surname

Taylor

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:58:59

Bib number

847

First name

Glynn

Surname

Taylor

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:59:01

Bib number

846

First name

Alan

Surname

Taylor

Club

Category

55km

Race time

02:59:05

Bib number

383

First name

David

Surname

Fox

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:00:11

Bib number

989

First name

Ian

Surname

Fletcher

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:00:26

Bib number

990

First name

Kay

Surname

Fletcher

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:00:31

Bib number

567

First name

Matt

Surname

Chappell

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:00:47

Bib number

765

First name

Doug

Surname

Earle

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:03:15

Bib number

772

First name

Dave

Surname

Hughes

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:03:15

Bib number

781

First name

David

Surname

Llewellyn

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:03:15

Bib number

773

First name

Kate

Surname

Hughes

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:03:16

Bib number

763

First name

Julie

Surname

Crabb

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:05:08

Bib number

788

First name

Ruth

Surname

Moore

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:05:08

Bib number

415

First name

Philip

Surname

Jarvis

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:06:05

Bib number

414

First name

Debbie

Surname

Jarvis

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:06:07

Bib number

759

First name

Jonathan

Surname

Berina

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:07:05

Bib number

760

First name

Allan

Surname

Camingal

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:07:05

Bib number

785

First name

Erwin

Surname

Manan

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:07:09

Bib number

941

First name

Emmanuel

Surname

Lopez

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:07:16

Bib number

346

First name

Andrea

Surname

Bulcock

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:07:55

Bib number

396

First name

Jane

Surname

Haviland

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:07:55

Bib number

944

First name

Jonathan

Surname

Stephenson

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:09:02

Bib number

951

First name

John

Surname

Calver

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:09:22

Bib number

943

First name

Michael

Surname

Fluley

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:09:23

Bib number

813

First name

Susan

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:09:37

Bib number

956

First name

Cornell

Surname

LeRoux

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:10:59

Bib number

960

First name

Lukas

Surname

Greenald

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:11:01

Bib number

421

First name

Piers

Surname

Kilfoyle

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:11:32

Bib number

802

First name

Stuart

Surname

Somerville

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:12:15

Bib number

801

First name

Paul

Surname

Smith

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:12:31

Bib number

727

First name

Mark

Surname

Wilson

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:12:35

Bib number

810

First name

Tracey

Surname

Wright

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:12:36

Bib number

467

First name

W

Surname

Osborne

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:13:48

Bib number

597

First name

Gavin

Surname

Flynn

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:14:02

Bib number

942

First name

Edward

Surname

Burchell

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:14:21

Bib number

830

First name

Lois

Surname

Hinsley

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:15:54

Bib number

844

First name

Lauren

Surname

Sparrow

Club

Category

55km

Race time

03:15:55

Bib number

940

First name

Keith

Surname

Verralls

Club

Category

100km

Race time

03:19:01
Next

Looking for previous years times?

If you are looking for times from previous years then you can download them as CSV file below.